الأسبوع الفريق المضيف النتيجة النهائية الفريق الضيف الموقع الوقت التاريخ تحميل
1
الوصل
0-0
اتحاد كلباء
اتحاد كلباء
استاد زعبيل 05:50 04/09/2018
1
عجمان
1-1
بني ياس
بني ياس
استاد راشد بن سعيد 05:50 04/09/2018
1
شباب الأهلي
1-0
الوحدة
الوحدة
استاد مكتوم بن راشد 08:30 04/09/2018
1
النصر
0-1
الإمارات
الإمارات
استاد مكتوم بن راشد 05:50 05/09/2018
1
الجزيرة
2-5
الفجيرة
الفجيرة
استاد محمد بن زايد 05:55 05/09/2018
1
الشارقة
4-1
العين
العين
ستاد خالد بن محمد 08:30 05/09/2018
2
اتحاد كلباء
4-1
عجمان
عجمان
استاد اتحاد كلباء 05:40 09/09/2018
2
بني ياس
0-3
دبا
دبا
استاد بني ياس 05:45 09/09/2018
2
الوحدة
0-3
الوصل
الوصل
ستاد مدينة زايد الرياضية 08:15 09/09/2018
2
الإمارات
1-1
الجزيرة
الجزيرة
استاد نادي الامارات 05:40 10/09/2018
2
الفجيرة
2-2
الظفرة
الظفرة
استاد الفجيرة 05:40 10/09/2018
2
العين
2-1
النصر
النصر
ستاد هزاع بن زايد 08:15 10/09/2018
3
الظفرة
2-4
الإمارات
الإمارات
استاد حمدان بن زايد 05:20 09/10/2018
3
عجمان
1-0
الوحدة
الوحدة
استاد راشد بن سعيد 05:10 09/10/2018
3
الوصل
2-0
شباب الأهلي
شباب الأهلي
استاد زعبيل 07:45 09/10/2018
3
دبا
0-1
اتحاد كلباء
اتحاد كلباء
استاد الفجيرة 05:05 10/10/2018
3
النصر
0-3
الشارقة
الشارقة
استاد مكتوم بن راشد 05:10 10/10/2018
3
الجزيرة
2-0
العين
العين
استاد محمد بن زايد 07:45 10/10/2018
4
الوحدة
0-2
دبا
دبا
استاد بني ياس 05:10 14/10/2018
4
اتحاد كلباء
2-1
بني ياس
بني ياس
استاد اتحاد كلباء 05:05 14/10/2018
4
شباب الأهلي
1-2
عجمان
عجمان
استاد نادي شباب الأهلي بالعوير 07:45 14/10/2018
4
العين
0-1
الظفرة
الظفرة
ستاد طحنون بن محمد 05:05 15/10/2018
4
الشارقة
1-0
الجزيرة
الجزيرة
ستاد خالد بن محمد 05:05 15/10/2018
4
الإمارات
2-4
الفجيرة
الفجيرة
استاد نادي الامارات 07:45 15/10/2018
5
الفجيرة
3-1
العين
العين
استاد الفجيرة 04:45 12/11/2018
5
عجمان
1-0
الوصل
الوصل
استاد راشد بن سعيد 04:45 12/11/2018
5
الجزيرة
2-1
النصر
النصر
استاد محمد بن زايد 07:30 12/11/2018
5
دبا
0-1
شباب الأهلي
شباب الأهلي
استاد الفجيرة 04:45 13/11/2018
5
الظفرة
0-1
الشارقة
الشارقة
استاد حمدان بن زايد 04:55 13/11/2018
5
بني ياس
0-0
الوحدة
الوحدة
استاد بني ياس 07:30 13/11/2018
6
الوحدة
0-2
اتحاد كلباء
اتحاد كلباء
استاد آل نهيان 04:50 17/11/2018
6
الوصل
2-4
دبا
دبا
استاد زعبيل 04:45 17/11/2018
6
شباب الأهلي
1-2
بني ياس
بني ياس
استاد نادي شباب الأهلي بالعوير 07:30 17/11/2018
6
العين
0-0
الإمارات
الإمارات
ستاد طحنون بن محمد 04:45 18/11/2018
6
النصر
1-4
الظفرة
الظفرة
استاد مكتوم بن راشد 04:45 18/11/2018
6
الشارقة
3-2
الفجيرة
الفجيرة
ستاد خالد بن محمد 07:30 18/11/2018
7
اتحاد كلباء
 - 
شباب الأهلي
شباب الأهلي
استاد اتحاد كلباء 04:45 20/12/2018  
7
بني ياس
 - 
الوصل
الوصل
استاد بني ياس 07:30 20/12/2018  
7
دبا
 - 
عجمان
عجمان
استاد الفجيرة 07:30 20/12/2018  
7
الإمارات
 - 
الشارقة
الشارقة
استاد نادي الامارات 07:30 21/12/2018  
7
الفجيرة
 - 
النصر
النصر
استاد الفجيرة 07:30 21/12/2018  
7
الظفرة
 - 
الجزيرة
الجزيرة
استاد حمدان بن زايد 07:30 21/12/2018